Prime Technics CS 25141 M 251 L
Prime Technics CS 25141 M |
|
Spacious, comfortable and powerful freezer drawer. The 251L working chamber features a smooth, seamless design. Such a storage is much less overgrown with ice, it is easier to clean and dry. Freezing capacity up to 13 kg. At the same time, the unit remains quite economical - energy efficiency class A +. The door has an auxiliary side handle. There is also a locking mechanism. This model uses a fireproof housing.
The heat exchanger is covered with a front cover, allowing you to place the device close to the wall. The Prime Technics CS 25141 M chest freezer is equipped with a special drain channel with a convenient retractable design. Now melt water and washing solution can be drained extremely accurately and accurately. The unit is equipped with a high-quality wheeled chassis. The casters rotate 360˚, making it easy to manipulate the freezer even when fully loaded. The thermostat control has a quick freeze mode. Luggage storage is supplemented with a removable basket. The model has good autonomy. In the absence of power supply, the low-temperature zone will be cooled for about 36 hours. The average annual load on the power grid reaches 235 kWh.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Buy Prime Technics CS 25141 M 251 L
All prices 23 →Морозильна камера Prime Technics CS 25141 M | 8 802 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Prime Technics Cs 25141 M | 9 687 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь PRIME Technics CS 25141 M | 9 639 ₴ |
Морозильная Ларь prime Technics cs 25141 м | 10 145 ₴ |
Морозильник PRIME Technics CS 25141 M | 9 897 ₴ |