Pro Mozer MZ-5921
Pro Mozer MZ-5921 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro Mozer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro Mozer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro Mozer MZ-5921
All prices 10 →Фен для волосся 4000W Mozer MZ-5921 (ICL44) | 350 ₴ |
Фен Mozer MZ-5921 для волосся (SH7712427) | 347 ₴ |
Професійний фен Mozer MZ-5921 4000W | 523 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Mozer MZ-5921 | 353 ₴ |
Фен Mozer MZ-5921 для волосся (YU8SH11252) | 356 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →