Pro Mozer MZ-5900
Pro Mozer MZ-5900 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro Mozer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro Mozer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro Mozer MZ-5900
All prices 8 →Фен професійний Mozer MZ-5900 3000W 15900FMZ02223 (ICL44) | 368 ₴ |
Фен професійний 3000W Mozer MZ-5900 (SH7712382) | 365 ₴ |
Фен професійний Mozer MZ-5900 3000W | 365 ₴ |
Фен професійний 3000W Mozer MZ-5900 (YU8SH11222) | 374 ₴ |
Фен Mozer MZ-5900 3000W професійний(IS33) | 365 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →