PrologiX M15-710 [PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018]
Photos 7 | from 16 788 up to 18 099 ₴ Compare prices 8 →2022matte Display:15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Celeron, N4020, 1.1 GHz Graphics card:UHD Graphics 600 RAM:8 GB Storage:SSD, 256 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro Laptop weight:1.56 kg |
Configurations PrologiX M15-710 6
Specifications
PrologiX M15-710 [PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018] 2022matte |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PrologiX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PrologiX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices PrologiX M15-710 [PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018]
Ноутбук Prologix M15-710 (PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018) Black PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.0 | 17 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук PrologiX M15-710 Black (PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018) M15-710 Black (PN15 | 17 999 ₴ |
ProLogix (PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018) PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018 | 17 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук Prologix M15-710 15.6" RAM 8GB SSD 256GB Black (PN15E01.CN48S2NWP. | 17 999 ₴ |
Prologix M15-710 (PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018) Black 117797 | 16 907 ₴ |
ProLogiX PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018 | 16 788 ₴ |
Ноутбук Prologix M15-710 (PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018) Black | 17 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук Prologix M15-710 (PN15E01.CN48S2NWP.018) | 18 099 ₴ |
Close
We recommend