PROXXON BS/E 28536 (28536)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
PROXXON BS/E 28536 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON BS/E 28536
All prices 8 →Ленточная шлифовальная машина PROXXON BS/E (код 28536) | 5 104 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфувальна машина BS/E Proxxon 28536 | 5 104 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфмашина PROXXON BS/E | 5 164 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфувальна машина Proxxon BS/E (28536) 28536 | 5 104 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →