PROXXON WP/A 29822
Videos 2Photos 4 |
PROXXON WP/A 29822 case / batt. 1 2.6 Ah batt. no |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON WP/A 29822
Аккумуляторная угловая полировальная машинка PROXXON WP/A (код 29822) | 5 169 ₴ |
Акумуляторна полірувальна машина Proxxon WP/A 29822 | 5 169 ₴ |
Акумуляторна полірувальна машина Proxxon WP/A 29822 | 5 169 ₴ |
Video reviews
PROXXON WP/A 29822 configurations
Price for PROXXON WP/A 29822 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROXXON WP/A 29820 | from 8 601 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
PROXXON WP/A 29822 | from 5 169 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →