PROXXON BS/A 29810 (29810)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
PROXXON BS/A 29810 case / batt. 1 2.6 Ah batt. no |
|
Model 29812 comes without accessories, but model 29810 comes with battery (2.6 Ah), charger and case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON BS/A 29810
Набор с аккумуляторной ленточной шлифмашиной PROXXON BS/A (код 29810) | 8 471 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова шліфмашина BS/A Proxxon 29810 | 8 471 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічково-шліфувальна машина BS/A Proxxon 29810 | 8 471 ₴ |
Video reviews
PROXXON BS/A 29810 configurations
Price for PROXXON BS/A 29810 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROXXON BS/A 29810 | from 8 471 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
PROXXON BS/A 29812 | from 4 996 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →