PROXXON LBS/E 28485
Videos 2 |
PROXXON LBS/E 28485
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:100 W
Number of turns:20000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications LBS/E 28485
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON LBS/E 28485
All prices 9 →Удлиненная бормашина PROXXON LBS/E (код 28485) | 4 127 ₴ |
Подовжена бормашина LBS/E Proxxon 28485 | 4 127 ₴ |
Гравер PROXXON LBS/E 28485 | 3 961 ₴ |
Подовжена бормашина Proxxon LBS/E (28485) 28485 | 4 127 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →