PROXXON OZI/E 28520
Videos 1Photos 4 |
PROXXON OZI/E 28520
Device:renovator
Power consumption:100 W
Fluctuations:3000 – 10000 number/min
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications OZI/E 28520
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON OZI/E 28520
All prices 10 →Угловая шлифовка PROXXON OZI/E (код 28520) | 4 996 ₴ |
Кутова шліфовка OZI/Е Proxxon 28520 | 4 996 ₴ |
Реноватор PROXXON OZI/E | 4 791 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машинка Proxxon OZI/Е (28520) 28520 | 4 996 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →