PROXXON GG 12 28635
Videos 3Photos 4 |
PROXXON GG 12 28635
casewithout case
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:25 W
Number of turns:20000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications GG 12 28635
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON GG 12 28635
Гравировальный набор PROXXON (код 28635) | 1 973 ₴ |
Гравірувальний набір GG12 Proxxon 28635 | 1 973 ₴ |
Гравер PROXXON GG 12 (28635) GG 12 (28635) | 1 913 ₴ |
Гравер GG 12 Proxxon в наборі 28635 | 1 973 ₴ |
Video reviews
PROXXON GG 12 28635 configurations
Price for PROXXON GG 12 28635 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROXXON GG 12 28635 | from 1 913 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
PROXXON GG 12 28592 | from 743 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →