PROXXON PS 13 28594
Videos 4Photos 6 |
PROXXON PS 13 28594
Device:renovator
Power consumption:10 W
Fluctuations:8000 number/min
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Powered by Micromot 12-18V AC adapter (not included)
All specifications
Specifications PS 13 28594
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON PS 13 28594
All prices 7 →Виброшлифовальная машинка PROXXON PS 13 (код 28594) | 1 194 ₴ |
Віброшліфувальна машинка PS 13 Proxxon 28594 | 1 194 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфувальна машина Proxxon PS 13 (28594) 28594 | 1 194 ₴ |
Віброшліфувальна машинка PROXXON PS 13 (код 28594) | 1 290 ₴ |
Віброшліфувальна машинка PROXXON PS 13 (код 28594) | 1 295 ₴ |
Віброшліфувальна машинка PROXXON PS 13 (код 28594) | 1 300 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →