PSB AM5
Videos 8Photos 5 |
PSB AM5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PSB 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PSB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PSB AM5
All prices 11 →PsB PSB Alpha AM5 Black | 19 839 ₴ |
Акустика PSB Alpha AM5 Matte Black (Пара) PSBAM5MBK | 19 839 ₴ |
Активна акустична система PSB Alpha AM5 Black | 19 839 ₴ |
PSB Alpha AM5 biały | 14 400 ₴ |
Активна полична акустика PSB Alpha AM5 Matte White | 30 749 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →