Pumpman GRS-40/10F 10 m DN 40 250 mm
Pumpman GRS-40/10F 10 m
DN 40
250 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:18000 L/h
Max. head:10 m
Power consumption:550 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications GRS-40/10F
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pumpman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pumpman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pumpman GRS-40/10F 10 m DN 40 250 mm
All prices 6 →Насос циркуляційний PUMPMAN з мокрим ротором GRS40/10F 550Вт 18м³/ч Hmax 1 | 9 318 ₴ |
Pumpman Pumpman GRS40/10F | 9 318 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний фланцевий Pumpman GRS40/10F | 9 318 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний PUMPMAN з мокрим ротором GRS40/10F 550Вт 18м/ч Hmax 10 | 9 318 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний фланцевий Pumpman GRS40/10F Нmax 10 м Qmax 18 куб.м 55 | 9 318 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний фланцевий Pumpman GRS40/10F Нmax 10 м Qmax 18 куб.м 55 | 10 250 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →