Purmo Ventil Compact 11 500x400
from 2 849 up to 5 625 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 11 63
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 11 500x400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 11 500x400
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 11 500x400 (F071105004010300) | 3 039 ₴ |
Purmo Purmo Ventil Compact CV 11 тип 500x400 нижнее подключение | 5 625 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 11 500x400 | 3 375 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 11 500x400 F071105004010300 | 3 093 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 11 500 x 400 | 3 375 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 11 500x400 | 3 375 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 11 500x400 (F071105004010300) | 2 849 ₴ |
Close
We recommend