Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x400
from 3 755 up to 5 759 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x400
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 500x400 (F072205004011300) | 4 558 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 500х400 | 3 755 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 500x400 | 5 039 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x400 F072205004011300 | 4 640 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact тип 22 500х400 | 5 051 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 500x400 | 5 039 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 500x400 | 5 759 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 500x400 | 5 685 ₴ |
Close
We recommend