Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x500
from 4 107 up to 6 105 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x500
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 500x500 (F072205005011300) | 4 833 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 500х500 | 4 107 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 500x500 | 5 343 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x500 F072205005011300 | 4 919 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact тип 22 500х500 | 4 955 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 500x500 | 5 343 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 500x500 | 6 105 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 500x500 | 6 033 ₴ |
Close
We recommend