Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x500 (FK0220505W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x500
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x500 | 4 140 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x500 | 3 508 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X500 770 Вт FK0220505W | 4 140 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X500 мм 770 Вт | 4 125 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X500 770 Вт (FK0220505W02) | 4 140 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend