Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x600
from 5 260 up to 10 362 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x600
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x600 (F072206006011300) | 5 610 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x600 | 10 362 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x600 F072206006011300 | 5 645 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x600 | 6 188 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x600 (F072206006011300) | 5 260 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x600 | 7 058 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x600 | 6 987 ₴ |
Close
We recommend