Q-tap D78x44 3.0/1.2 780х440
Photos 12 |
Q-tap D78x44 3.0/1.2 |
|
The sink is equipped with noise-absorbing pads.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap D78x44 3.0/1.2 780х440
Кухонна мийка Q-Tap D7844 3.0/1.2 мм (QTD784412) QTD784412 | 6 068 ₴ |
Qtap Кухонна мийка Qtap D7844BL Black 3.0/1.2 мм (QTD7844BLPVD12) | 8 093 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Q-Tap D7844BL 3.0/1.2 мм (QTD7844BLPVD12) QTD7844BLPVD12 | 8 093 ₴ |
Qtap Кухонна мийка Qtap D7844 Satin 3.0/1.2 мм (QTD784412) | 6 068 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →