QDION DS 650 650 VA
Photos 6 |
QDION DS 650 650 VA 650 VA850 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog QDION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models QDION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy QDION DS 650 650 VA
All prices 20 →Пристрій безперебійного живлення QDION DS 650,650VA, 2*Schuko (DS 650) | 1 599 ₴ |
Qdion Ds 650 | 1 588 ₴ |
Qdion Ds 650 | 1 573 ₴ |
Устройство бесперебойного питания Qdion DS 650 | 1 685 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Qdion ds 650 | 1 780 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
QDION DS 650 configurations
Price for QDION DS 650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
QDION DS 650 650 VA | from 1 519 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
QDION DS 850 850 VA | from 1 957 ₴ | 22 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →