FrimeCom VP-600 600 VA
FrimeCom VP-600 600 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FrimeCom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FrimeCom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FrimeCom VP-600 600 VA
All prices 23 →FrimeCom FrimeCom VP-600, Line Int., AVR, 2хSchuko, LED | 1 740 ₴ |
FrimeCom VP-600 | 1 903 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення FrimeCom VP-600 | 1 573 ₴ |
ИБП FrimeCom vp-600, Line Int., avr, 2 x евро, led, пластик | 1 590 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
FrimeCom VP-600 configurations
Price for FrimeCom VP-600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FrimeCom VP-600 600 VA | from 1 512 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
FrimeCom VP-1000 1000 VA | from 2 090 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
FrimeCom VP-1200 1200 VA | from 3 080 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →