QUBE V24F75-IPS 23.8 "
Photos 7 |
QUBE V24F75-IPS 23.8 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy QUBE V24F75-IPS 23.8 "
All prices 23 →Монітор 23.8" QUBE V24F75-IPS | 3 690 ₴ |
Монітор Qube V24F75-IPS | 4 706 ₴ |
Монитор Qube V24F75-IPS | 4 662 ₴ |
Монітор QUBE V24F75-IPS | 3 689 ₴ |
Монитор 23.8" QUBE V24F75-IPS FHD VA 75hz, HDMI, VGA, HDMI cable (V24F75-I | 3 690 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
QUBE V24F75-IPS configurations
Price for QUBE V24F75-IPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
QUBE V24F75-IPS 23.8 " | from 3 589 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
QUBE V27F75-IPS 27 " | from 5 050 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →