QUBE V27F75-IPS 27 "
Photos 8 |
QUBE V27F75-IPS 27 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy QUBE V27F75-IPS 27 "
All prices 21 →Qube 27" V27F75-IPS Black V27F75-IPS | 5 399 ₴ |
Монітор 27'' QUBE V27F75-IPS | 5 199 ₴ |
Монітор Qube V27F75-IPS | 5 758 ₴ |
Монитор Qube V27F75-IPS | 5 758 ₴ |
Монітор QUBE V27F75-IPS | 5 199 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
QUBE V27F75-IPS configurations
Price for QUBE V27F75-IPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
QUBE V24F75-IPS 23.8 " | from 3 689 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
QUBE V27F75-IPS 27 " | from 5 199 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →