QUBE B27F75-IPS 27 "
Videos 1Photos 6 |
QUBE B27F75-IPS 27 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy QUBE B27F75-IPS 27 "
All prices 11 →Монітор 27'' QUBE B27F75-IPS | 4 999 ₴ |
Монитор Qube B27F75-IPS | 5 758 ₴ |
Монітор Qube B27F75-IPS | 5 758 ₴ |
Монітор QUBE B27F75-IPS | 4 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27" QUBE B27F75-IPS FHD IPS 75hz, HDMI, VGA, DP, speaker, HDMI cab | 4 999 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
QUBE B27F75-IPS configurations
Price for QUBE B27F75-IPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
QUBE B24F75-IPS 23.8 " | from 5 573 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
QUBE B27F75-IPS 27 " | from 4 499 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →