Acer SA242YEbi 23.8 " black
Photos 7 |
Acer SA242YEbi 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer SA242YEbi 23.8 " black
All prices 22 →Acer 23.8" SA242Y (UM.QS2EE.E01) Black UM.QS2EE.E01 | 3 769 ₴ |
Монітор Acer SA242YEbi (UM.QS2EE.E01) | 3 948 ₴ |
Монитор Acer SA242YEbi (UM.QS2EE.E01) | 3 966 ₴ |
Монітор Acer SA242YEBI Black (UM.QS2EE.E01) UM.QS2EE.E01 | 3 769 ₴ |
Монитор Acer 23.8" sa242yebi D-Sub, hdmi, ips, 100Hz, 1ms um.qs2ee.e01 | 4 298 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →