QUBE Overlord B24F75Plus-IPS 23.8 " black
Photos 5 |
QUBE Overlord B24F75Plus-IPS 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy QUBE Overlord B24F75Plus-IPS 23.8 " black
All prices 26 →Qube 23.8" Overlord B24F75plus-IPS Black | 4 099 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" QUBE Overlord B24F75Plus-IPS | 4 099 ₴ |
Монітор Qube Overlord B24F75Plus-IPS | 4 999 ₴ |
Монитор Qube Overlord B24F75Plus-IPS | 4 999 ₴ |
Монітор QUBE Overlord B24F75plus-IPS | 4 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →