Radaway Eos KDJ 80x80 left
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Radaway Eos KDJ 80Lx80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Eos KDJ 80x80 left
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Eos KDJ 80x80 (Колір скла - прозоре) лівостороння 37 | 23 600 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Eos KDJ 80x80см 37513-01-01NL | 23 571 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Eos KDJ 80x80 (Колір скла - Інтімато) ліва 37513-01- | 26 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Eos KDJ 80x80см 37513-01-12NL | 25 968 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Eos KDJ 80Lx80:
- Doors open in and out
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 37513-01-01NL — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 37513-01-12NL — glass colour: "intimato"
Radaway Eos KDJ configurations
Price for Radaway Eos KDJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Eos KDJ 80x80 left | from 23 571 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ 80x80 right | from 23 571 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ 80x100 left | from 24 969 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ 80x100 right | from 24 969 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ 90x90 left | from 24 969 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ 90x90 right | from 25 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ 100x100 left | from 26 367 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDJ 100x100 right | from 26 367 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →