Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120
Photos 12 |
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120
All prices 9 →Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120x190 прозора (30435-01-01N) 30435-01-01N | 27 883 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway Premium Plus D, 800x1200x1900 хром/прозорий (30435-0 | 20 913 ₴ |
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120x190 прозрачная (30435-01-01N) 2189-20 | 27 883 ₴ |
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120x190 прозора (30435-01-01N) 30435-01-01N | 27 883 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Radaway Premium Plus D 120x80x190 стекло прозрачное 30435-0 | 27 883 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
Radaway Premium Plus D configurations
Price for Radaway Premium Plus D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Premium Plus D 75x90 | from 25 658 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x90 | from 19 596 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x100 | from 20 369 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120 | from 20 913 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus D 90x100 | from 27 284 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →