Rainberg RB-008 stainless steel
Rainberg RB-008 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rainberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rainberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rainberg RB-008 stainless steel
Електрична плита Rainberg RB-008 на 2 поверхні спіральна 2 регулятори 3500 | 2 050 ₴ |
Електроплита портативна на 2 конфорки Rainberg RB-008 3500 Вт спіральна не | 950 ₴ |
Електроплита Rainberg RB-008 подвійна, настільна спіральна електрична плит | 1 082 ₴ |
Електроплита Rainberg RB-008 подвійна, настільна спіральна електрична плит | 1 299 ₴ |
Настільна спіральна електрична плита на дві конфорки Rainberg RB-008 3500 | 929 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →