Ravak Elipso A22AA01210
Photos 3 |
Ravak Elipso A22AA01210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Elipso A22AA01210
Душевой поддон RAVAK Galaxy ELIPSO 100 LA полукруглый, 1000x1000 мм белый | 10 595 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Elipso-100 LA (A22AA01210) | 9 780 ₴ |
Душовий піддон RAVAK ELIPSO 100 LA A22AA01210 | 13 244 ₴ |
Additional features shower tray Ravak Elipso A22AA01210:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
- Can be installed on legs or on floor
Ravak Elipso A22AA01210 configurations
Price for Ravak Elipso A22AA01210 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Elipso A224401210 | from 7 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ravak Elipso A227701210 | from 8 370 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ravak Elipso A22AA01210 | from 9 780 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →