Ravak Elipso A22AA01310
Ravak Elipso A22AA01310 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Elipso A22AA01310
All prices 6 →Душевой поддон RAVAK Galaxy ELIPSO 100 EX полукруглый, 1000x1000 мм белый | 9 701 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Elipso-100 EX (A22AA01310) | 11 970 ₴ |
Душовий піддон RAVAK ELIPSO 100 EX A22AA01310 | 12 126 ₴ |
Душевой поддон Ravak Elipso-100 EX белый A22AA01310 | 12 126 ₴ |
Душевой поддон Ravak Galaxy 100х100 см Elipso 100 EX (A22AA01310) A22AA013 | 8 488 ₴ |
Душевой поддон Ravak Elipso-100 EX белый A22AA01310 | 12 126 ₴ |
Additional features shower tray Ravak Elipso A22AA01310:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
- Made for ceramic tiling
Ravak Elipso A22AA01310 configurations
Price for Ravak Elipso A22AA01310 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Elipso A224401310 | from 6 502 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Elipso A227701310 | from 8 944 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ravak Elipso A22AA01310 | from 8 488 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →