RC Design RC-24 6x15/4x98 ET35 DIA58,1
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 5 330 up to 6 946 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):58.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-24 75
Specifications
RC Design RC-24 6x15/4x98 ET35 DIA58,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-24 6x15/4x98 ET35 DIA58,1
RC Design RC-24 R15 W6 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.1 crystal silver | 6 025 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 TM R15 W6.0 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.1 | 6 394 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 R15 W6 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.1 Titanium Metallic RC24601535F1T | 6 018 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 R15 W6 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.1 Silver | 6 003 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 SKM R15 W6.0 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.1 | 6 946 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar