RC Design RC-26 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 2 | from 9 296 up to 12 236 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-26 52
Specifications
RC Design RC-26 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-26 7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
RC Design RC26 Schwarz Glanz Voll Poliert (SGVP) (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 D | 10 499 ₴ |
RC Design RC-26 (7.5J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Black На замовлення з Європ | 11 503 ₴ |
RC Design RC26 R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Gloss Polished rim525R | 10 849 ₴ |
RC Design RC26 TM R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 | 10 580 ₴ |
RC Design RC-26 (7.5J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 ) | 11 056 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar