Realme Narzo 50 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 45Photos 14 |
Realme Narzo 50 64 GB / 4 GB
64 GB / 4 GB128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.6 ", 2412х1080 (20:9), 399 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio G96
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, macro
Video:slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:194 g
6 adaptive screen refresh rates (30/48/50/60/90/120Hz). The polling frequency of the sensory layer is 180 Hz.
In the 128 GB version, there is a function to increase the RAM (total up to 11 GB).
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Realme Narzo 50 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 23 →Смартфон Realme Narzo 50 4/64GB Speed Black | 8 150 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme Narzo 50 4/64GB Speed Black | 8 004 ₴ |
Realme Narzo 50 4/64GB Speed Blue | 7 780 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme Narzo 50 4/64GB (Speed Black) | 7 789 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme Narzo 50 4/64GB Speed Black | 7 916 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
19 March 2023, 14:11
Я смотрел обзоры на ютубе и там был нфс, а в характеристиках пишется, что нет... #
3 out of 5 question(s) shown
2 more question(s)
Video reviews
Realme Narzo 50 configurations
Price for Realme Narzo 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme Narzo 50 64 GB / 4 GB | from 7 727 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Realme Narzo 50 128 GB / 4 GB | from 6 199 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →