Realme 12 Pro Plus 256 GB / 12 GB
Photos 19 |
Realme 12 Pro Plus 256 GB / 12 GB
256 GB / 12 GB512 GB / 12 GB
20241-x (mid-level)120 HzNFCno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmWi-Fi 6waterfall screen
Screen:6.7 ", curved, 2412х1080 (20:9), 392 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, and 64 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:196 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Realme 12 Pro Plus 256 GB / 12 GB
Realme 12 Pro+ 12/256Gb CN Navigator Beige Realme 12 Pro+ 12/256Gb | 12 736 ₴ |
REALME 12 PRO+ 5G 12/256GB Navigator Beige CNRealme 12 Pro+ (Plus) 5G
Екран (6.7", AMOLED, 2412х1080, 120 Гц) / Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 2 (2.4 ГГц) / Основна камера 50 МП + 64 МП + 8 МП, Фронтальна камера: 32 МП / RAM 12 ГБ / 256 ГБ вбудованої пам'яті / 3G / 4G (LTE) / 5G / GPS / ГЛОНАСС / Galileo / BDS / Підтримка 2х SIM-карт (SIM + SIM)/ Android 14, Realme UI 5.0 / 5000 мА*год... more/ 67 Вт
Новий рівень фотографії
Підвищіть якість своїх мобільних вражень, захоплюйте моменти з безпрецедентною чіткістю та Limon.in.ua1 year with us (Khmelnytskyi) Report | 13 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme 12 Pro+ 12/256Gb CN Submarine Blue | 12 067 ₴ |
REALME 12 PRO+ 5G 12/256GB Submariner Blue CNRealme 12 Pro+ (Plus) 5G
Екран (6.7", AMOLED, 2412х1080, 120 Гц) / Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 2 (2.4 ГГц) / Основна камера 50 МП + 64 МП + 8 МП, Фронтальна камера: 32 МП / RAM 12 ГБ / 256 ГБ вбудованої пам'яті / 3G / 4G (LTE) / 5G / GPS / ГЛОНАСС / Galileo / BDS / Підтримка 2х SIM-карт (SIM + SIM)/ Android 14, Realme UI 5.0 / 5000 мА*год... more/ 67 Вт
Новий рівень фотографії
Підвищіть якість своїх мобільних вражень, захоплюйте моменти з безпрецедентною чіткістю та Limon.in.ua1 year with us (Khmelnytskyi) Report | 13 999 ₴ |
Series Realme 1-x (mid-level)Compare using chart →
from 13 051 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 13 790 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 6 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 8 599 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 8 290 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 7 699 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 10 016 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 2 modules, 100 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 11 679 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 13 630 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 10 493 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 2 modules, 100 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 11 748 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 2 modules, 100 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 9 288 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 6100+, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 12 067 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 8 499 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 10 240 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 2 modules, 100 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 14 739 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 14 099 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 11 515 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 6 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 7 398 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 14 299 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 173 g
from 7 333 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
Realme 12 Pro Plus configurations
Price for Realme 12 Pro Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme 12 Pro Plus 256 GB / 12 GB | from 12 067 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Realme 12 Pro Plus 512 GB / 12 GB | from 13 051 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 11 989 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100-Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 11 190 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 920, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 182 g
from 15 499 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 201 g
from 32 270 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 999 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 20 550 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 690 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g