RECARO Mako Core
Photos 6 |
RECARO Mako Core |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RECARO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RECARO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RECARO Mako Core
Автокресло RECARO Mako Core Power Berry | 5 700 ₴ |
Автокресло RECARO Mako Core Xenon Blue | 5 700 ₴ |
Автокресло RECARO Mako Core Performance Black | 5 700 ₴ |
Автокресло RECARO Mako Core Carbon Black | 5 700 ₴ |
build quality material price Isofix mounts It is best to secure the chair with a belt, less problems and more free time. Alexandra: use RECARO Mako Core more than year |
Add Review
Additional features car seat RECARO Mako Core:
- Size: 61x47x44 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →
When they grew up, it was just right and the headrest fell into place.
The chair contains foam that adapts to the shape of the child's body, and it does not float!!! Even though they were the most worried about it.
There are also shock-absorbing pads on the sides of the chair, such mini airbacks in case of a side impact, as well as the chair is equipped with armrests and the baby is comfortable and there is additional protection.
The child is fixed with a seat belt and this does not bring discomfort to him.