Britax Romer KidFix II XP
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Britax Romer KidFix II XP |
|
The XP pad reduces the pressure of the factory seat belt and stress on the cervical vertebrae during a collision. The Secure Guard technology, due to the additional attachment point of the regular seat belt, reduces the impact force to the pelvis and abdomen by up to 35%.
KidFix II XP SICT model has additional side protection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Britax Romer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Britax Romer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Britax Romer KidFix II XP
All prices 7 →Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER KIDFIX II XP Flame Red | 5 940 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER KIDFIX II XP Mineral Purple | 5 940 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER KIDFIX II XP Ocean Blue | 5 940 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER KIDFIX II XP Cosmos Black | 5 940 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER KIDFIX II XP Storm Grey | 5 940 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER KIDFIX II XP Moonlight Blue 2018 | 5 940 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER KIDFIX II XP Wine Rose 2018 | 5 940 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →