Rial Kibo 8x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 5 | from 8 914 up to 12 353 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Rial Kibo 44
Specifications
Rial Kibo 8x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Kibo 8x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Rial Kibo R19 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Metal Grey | 12 353 ₴ |
Диски Rial Kibo 8x19 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (black lip polished) | 8 914 ₴ |
Rial KIBO Diamant-Schwarz Hornpoliert (R19 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 10 999 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8J x 19 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) Metal Grey На замовлення з Європи. | 11 814 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R19 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Metal Grey KIB80945F57-9 | 9 454 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar