Ricoh Theta X
Videos 24Photos 13 |
High-quality panoramic action camera with two lenses for everyday shooting of amateur video/photo materials with full-sphere coverage (360°). It is positioned as a product in the upper price category, aimed at vlog lovers who lead an active life on social networks. While on vacation or on a hike with such a camera, you can create a series of high-quality wide-angle photos/videos that will help delight existing subscribers with content and attract new ones.
For regular 360° shooting, two lenses are used and all objects that are near the user will definitely be included in the frame. The Ricoh Theta X action camera is equipped with two large and high-quality Sony IMX586 1/2" photosensitive matrices, which are capable of capturing video with a resolution of 3840x1920 at 60 fps or 5760x2880 at 30 fps. Compact form factor, device shape and controls optimized for ease of use. The camera is equipped with GPS, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth modules and supports UltraHD/4K resolution streaming with a bitrate of up to 100 Mbps. The removable battery (DB-110) provides up to 30 minutes of continuous 5.7K video recording. Supplied with remote control Remote Control TR-1.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ricoh 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ricoh.
Buy Ricoh Theta X
All prices 7 →Экшн-камера Ricoh ThETA X | 39 231 ₴ |
Відеокамера Ricoh Theta X (910840) | 38 294 ₴ |
Камера 360° Ricoh Theta X | 35 745 ₴ |
Ricoh Theta X (910840) | 37 360 ₴ |
Ricoh Theta X (910840) | 38 294 ₴ |
Ricoh Theta X (910840) | 39 228 ₴ |
Ricoh Theta X | 48 011 ₴ |
- ISO range: 50 – 3200