RIHO Julia 180x80 cm
Photos 4 |
RIHO Julia 180x80 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with legs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RIHO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RIHO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RIHO Julia 180x80 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна акрилова Riho Julia 180х80 см B025001005 | 18 961 ₴ |
Ванна Riho Julia 180x80 см BA7200500000000 (B025001005) B025001005 | 22 600 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна Riho Julia 180x80 (BA7200500000000) B025001005 | 18 080 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RIHO JULIA 180x80 (B025001005) | 22 600 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Julia пряма 180x80 см (BA72) | 19 999 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Julia 180х80 см B025001005 | 22 600 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна Riho Julia 180x80 BA72 BA7200500000000 | 22 600 ₴ |
RIHO Julia configurations
Price for RIHO Julia |
---|---|---|---|---|
RIHO Julia 160x70 cm | from 15 330 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
RIHO Julia 170x75 cm | from 16 224 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
RIHO Julia 180x80 cm | from 18 080 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
RIHO Julia 190x90 cm | from 19 405 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →