Rode NT2-A
Videos 31Photos 6 |
Rode NT2-A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rode 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rode.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rode NT2-A
All prices 19 →Студійний конденсаторний мікрофон Rode NT2-A | 15 006 ₴ |
Мікрофон студійний конденсаторний Rode NT2-A Kit | 14 699 ₴ |
Микрофон студийный Rode NT2-A | 14 690 ₴ |
Мікрофон студійний Rode NT2-A | 17 005 ₴ |
Мікрофон Rode NT2-A set (698813000395) | 18 110 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →