Ronal R56 7,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA82
Photos 3 | from 8 050 up to 12 604 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Ronal R56 132
Specifications
Ronal R56 7,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R56 7,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA82
Ronal R56 Mattschwarz-Frontkopiert (R19 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA82) | 10 899 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (7.5J x 19 5x114.3 ET40 DIA82.1) Mattschwarz На замовлення з Євр | 11 170 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R19 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA82.1 Matt Black 56R9755.08X/330 | 10 185 ₴ |
Ronal R56 MBFC R19 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA82.0 | 12 604 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (7.5J x 19 5x114.3 ET40 DIA82.1 Mattschwarz) | 11 631 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
Similar