Rowenta Compact Pro CV6930 (CV6930F0)
Photos 5 |
Rowenta Compact Pro CV6930 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rowenta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rowenta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta Compact Pro CV6930
All prices 43 →Фен Rowenta Compact Pro+ CV6930F0 | 1 599 ₴ |
Фен Rowenta Compact Pro+, чорний (CV6930F0) | 1 599 ₴ |
ROWENTA COMPACT PRO+ CV6930F0 | 1 599 ₴ |
ROWENTA CV6930F0 | 1 631 ₴ |
Фен Rowenta CV6930F0 | 1 688 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →