Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Express Style CF635L (CF635LF0)
Photos 11 |
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Express Style CF635L |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rowenta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rowenta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Express Style CF635L
All prices 28 →Фен-щітка Rowenta CF635LF0 | 2 199 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Rowenta x KARL LAGERFELD Express Style CF635LF0 | 2 199 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Rowenta KARL LAGERFELD Express Style CF635LF0 | 2 199 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Rowenta CF635LF0 | 1 865 ₴ |
ROWENTA x KARL LAGERFELD Express Style CF635LF0 | 2 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →