Rowenta Volume & Shine CF9530 (CF9530F0)
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Rowenta Volume & Shine CF9530 bronze purple |
|
Rowenta's 1000W ceramic-coated hair dryer will help you create beautiful styling at home, as if you had just stepped out of the salon. The advantage of such devices is that they both dry and style hair at the same time, combining the functions of several devices and allowing you to significantly save time. The brush is equipped with a round nozzle that automatically rotates during operation, and in both directions - to the right or left, as you need.
The model offers a set of two brushes: 50 mm is suitable for long hair, and 40 mm for shorter hair. You can also change them to create curls of different sizes. A special cap for storing attachments extends their life and efficiency. In addition, Rowenta Volume & Shine CF9530 operates in two modes, which combine the airflow rate with the heating temperature. In addition to them, there is an additional cold airflow to fix the result. In order for the hair to be not only beautifully styled, but also healthy, the hair dryer received a double generator of negatively charged ions. They remove static electricity, smooth hairs and add softness and shine to them.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rowenta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rowenta.
Buy Rowenta Volume & Shine CF9530
All prices 42 →Фен-щітка Rowenta BRUSH ACTIV VOLUME&SHINE CF9530F0 | 2 399 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Rowenta CF9530 | 2 059 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Rowenta Brush Activ Volume&Shine CF9530F0 | 2 399 ₴ |
Фен-щетка Rowenta Brush Activ CF9530 | 1 989 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Rowenta CF9530F0 | 1 909 ₴ |
2 1 0 1 |
There will be no styling effect, as from a beauty salon - believe me. I bought this hair dryer to save time. I really hoped for an incredible effect, but a miracle did not happen. If you consider it as a hair dryer, then the power for drying is not enough. Considered as a styling brush, it takes a very long time to get the desired curls. And the effect of curly hair lasts no more than an hour and a half. Much easier and more efficient to use a curling iron. In my case it's useless. outwardly handsome useless thing Юлия: use Rowenta Premium Care Brush Activ CF9540 less than month |
Very comfortable, it is quickly possible to do styling, as in the salon. The only recommendations to consumers, do styling on barely damp hair, then extend the life of the hair dryer comb, mine began to overheat after 5 years of use. glad! Very comfortable, it's quick to do styling, like in the salon Overheating and shutting down |
Rowenta Volume & Shine CF9530 configurations
Price for Rowenta Volume & Shine CF9530 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rowenta Premium Care Brush Activ CF9540 | from 2 403 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Rowenta Volume & Shine CF9530 | from 1 909 ₴ | 42 offers |