Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Optiliss II SF321 (SF321LF0)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Optiliss II SF321 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rowenta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rowenta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Optiliss II SF321
All prices 19 →Випрямляч для волосся Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Optiliss II SF321LF0 | 999 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Rowenta SF321LF0 | 1 283 ₴ |
ROWENTA SF321LF0 | 1 021 ₴ |
ROWENTA SF321LF0 | 1 016 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Rowenta x Karl Lagerfeld optiliss II SF321LF0 | 999 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →