Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld K/Pro Stylist SF467L
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld K/Pro Stylist SF467L |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rowenta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rowenta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld K/Pro Stylist SF467L
All prices 14 →Випрямляч для волосся Rowenta SF467LF0 Pro Stylist | 1 699 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Rowenta x KARL LAGERFELD K/Pro Stylist Straightener | 1 699 ₴ |
Випрямляч волосся ROWENTA Karl Lagerfeld K/Pro Stylist Straightener SF467L | 1 699 ₴ |
ROWENTA SF467LF0 | 2 141 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Rowenta SF467LF0 | 1 792 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →