Rowenta Express Shine SF4621 (SF4621F0)
Photos 10 |
Rowenta Express Shine SF4621 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rowenta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rowenta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta Express Shine SF4621
All prices 13 →Випрямляч Rowenta Express Shine Coconut SF4621F0 | 1 599 ₴ |
Вирівнювач волосся Rowenta SF4621F0 | 1 324 ₴ |
ROWENTA SF4621F0 | 1 311 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Rowenta Express Shine Coconut SF4621F0 | 1 611 ₴ |
ROWENTA SF4621F0 | 1 304 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →