Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Cut & Style Stylization TN182LF0
Photos 4 |
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Cut & Style Stylization TN182LF0 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Cut & Style Stylization TN182LF0
All prices 26 →Машинка для стрижки волосся Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Cut & Style Styliza | 1 399 ₴ |
Rowenta TN182LF0 | 1 399 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Cut & Style Stylization TN182LF | 1 399 ₴ |
Машинка для підстригання волосся ROWENTA Karl Lagerfeld Cut & Style Styliz | 1 399 ₴ |
ROWENTA TN182LF0 | 1 390 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →