Royal Canin Indoor Long Hair 2 kg (25490200R0)
Photos 7 |
Royal Canin Indoor Long Hair 2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Indoor Long Hair 2 kg
All prices 20 →Корм Royal Canin Indoor Long Hair сухий для довгошерстих котів що живуть уСпосіб життя котів, постійно мешкаючих у приміщенні, та їх довга шерсть - фактори, що обумовлюють необхідність спеціального х... moreарчування. У довгошерстих котів, які постійно перебувають у приміщенні, в шлунку накопичується велика кількість шерстяних ковтунів. Домашній спосіб життя збільшує ризик появи надмірної ваги і уповільнює транзит їжі в кишечнику внаслідок порушень моторики травного тракту. Чому варто придбати? Унікальний комплекс поживних речовин в раціоні сприяє оновленню і збереженню краси довгої шерсті. Ексклюзивний комплекс, що поєднує в собі рослинний «клей» і неферментовану клітковину (насіння подорожника і буряковий жом), сприяє прискоренню транзиту їжі по кишечнику і природному виведенню шерстяних ковтунів з організму котів. Забезпечує блиск і красу шерсті за рахунок підвищеного вмісту білків (35%) і комплексу поживних речовин, що містить вітаміни А і В, незамінні жирні кислоти, мікроелементи в хелатній формі, олія огірочника (джерело гамма-ліноленов Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 850 Report | 808 ₴ |
Сухой корм для домашніх котів Royal Canin Indoor LongHair 2 кг (3182550739 | 850 ₴ |
Корм сухий для домашніх котів Royal Canin Indoor LongHair 2 кг (3182550739 | 805 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм для домашніх котів Royal Canin Indoor LongHair 2 кг | 850 ₴ | Seller: The plus |
Сухий корм для довгошерстих котів Royal Canin Indoor Long Hair 2 кг | 850 ₴ | Seller: AMZip Care |
15 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 745 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 280 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 years, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, vegetable and animal proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 716 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 185 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 595 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 years, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, vegetable and animal proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 152 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 682 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 470 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 44 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, pregnant, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, milk and dairy by-products, super premium
from 575 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 7 years, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 years, senior, appointment: everyday, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: proteins, grains, rice, poultry, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 430 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 697 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, fish meat, proteins, poultry meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 722 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 570 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, pregnant, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, milk and dairy by-products, super premium
from 1 790 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 44 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: meat, offal, cereals, minerals, oils, fats, sugars, super premium
from 168 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, poultry meat, rice, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 745 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 697 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, fish meat, proteins, poultry meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 745 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, poultry meat, rice, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 855 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 83%, turkey 12%, duck 5%, cereals, vegetables, herbs, super premium
from 590 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken, cereals, fat, egg powder, fish, super premium
from 676 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish meal 26% (10% tuna, 8% Scandinavian fish, 8% salmon), rice, super premium
from 636 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: 20% dehydrated chicken, rice, barley, pea flour, chicory, super premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: salmon, turkey protein, rice, starch, oats, beets, super premium
from 589 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, fats, fish, rose hips, super premium
from 905 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (20%), rice (14%), vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: turkey meat, chicken, cereals, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 472 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: chicken (21%), rice (16%), cereals, vitamins, super premium